CALENDARIO GRUPO 7: CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA 2018/2019
CALENDARIO GRUPO 7: CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA 2018/2019
Pos
Equipo
Camiseta
Pantalones
Medias
Población
Campo
1
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
ROJA
BLANCO
Blancas
URNIETA
URNIETA (H.Artificial)
2
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AZUL - ROJA 2ª Equi.
AZUL - ROJO 2ª Equi.
AZULES - ROJAS
ANDOAIN
UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
3
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
BELTZA-URDINA
BELTZA
BELTZA
LASARTE ORIA
MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
4
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Txuria
Beltza
Txuria
ZARAUTZ
ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
5
DANENA K.E. ''A''
AMARILLA
AZUL
AZUL
ZIZURKIL
ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
6
USURBIL F.T.
GORRIA
BELTZA
BELTZA
USURBIL
HARANE (h.artificial)
7
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
BLANAZUL
BLANCO
BLANCO
IDIAZABAL
ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
Jornada: 1 (13/01/2019)
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
-
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
USURBIL F.T.
-
DANENA K.E. ''A''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
Descansa
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Jornada: 2 (20/01/2019)
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
-
Descansa
DANENA K.E. ''A''
-
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
-
USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Jornada: 3 (27/01/2019)
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
-
DANENA K.E. ''A''
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
-
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
USURBIL F.T.
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Descansa
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Jornada: 4 (03/02/2019)
DANENA K.E. ''A''
-
Descansa
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
-
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
USURBIL F.T.
Jornada: 5 (10/02/2019)
DANENA K.E. ''A''
-
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Descansa
-
USURBIL F.T.
Jornada: 6 (17/02/2019)
Descansa
-
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
DANENA K.E. ''A''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
USURBIL F.T.
-
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
Jornada: 7 (24/02/2019)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. ''A''
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
-
USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
-
Descansa
Jornada: 8 (10/03/2019)
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
-
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
DANENA K.E. ''A''
-
USURBIL F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
Descansa
Jornada: 9 (17/03/2019)
Descansa
-
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
-
DANENA K.E. ''A''
USURBIL F.T.
-
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Jornada: 10 (24/03/2019)
DANENA K.E. ''A''
-
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
-
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
USURBIL F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
Descansa
Jornada: 11 (31/03/2019)
Descansa
-
DANENA K.E. ''A''
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
-
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T.
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Jornada: 12 (07/04/2019)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
-
DANENA K.E. ''A''
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
USURBIL F.T.
-
Descansa
Jornada: 13 (14/04/2019)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
-
Descansa
DANENA K.E. ''A''
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
URNIETA K.E. ''B''
-
USURBIL F.T.
Jornada: 14 (05/05/2019)
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
DANENA K.E. ''A''
USURBIL F.T.
-
OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B''
Descansa
-
URNIETA K.E. ''B''