|
1. Jardunaldia (2018/11/18) |
|
|
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
- |
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
Descansa |
- |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
|
2. Jardunaldia (2018/12/02) |
|
|
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
Descansa |
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
- |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
|
3. Jardunaldia (2019/01/13) |
|
|
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
|
4. Jardunaldia (2019/02/10) |
|
|
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
Descansa |
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
- |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
|
5. Jardunaldia (2019/02/17) |
|
|
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
- |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
- |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
|
6. Jardunaldia (2019/02/24) |
|
|
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
Descansa |
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
|
7. Jardunaldia (2019/03/17) |
|
|
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
- |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
|
8. Jardunaldia (2019/04/07) |
|
|
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
Descansa |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
- |
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
- |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |
|
9. Jardunaldia (2019/05/05) |
|
|
AŅORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''A'' |
AŅORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
MARIŅO C.D. (2 equipos) |
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) |
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) |