|
1. Jardunaldia (2018/11/18) |
|
|
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
|
2. Jardunaldia (2018/12/02) |
|
|
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
- |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
|
3. Jardunaldia (2019/01/20) |
|
|
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
|
4. Jardunaldia (2019/02/10) |
|
|
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
- |
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
|
5. Jardunaldia (2019/02/17) |
|
|
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
|
6. Jardunaldia (2019/02/24) |
|
|
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
- |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
- |
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
|
7. Jardunaldia (2019/03/17) |
|
|
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
|
8. Jardunaldia (2019/04/07) |
|
|
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
- |
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
|
9. Jardunaldia (2019/05/05) |
|
|
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) |
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) |
- |
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) |
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) |
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''A'' |
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) |
- |
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) |