CADETE CADETE DE HONOR  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
3 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
4 HERNANI VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
5 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
6 ANTIGUOKO K.E. AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
8 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
9 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
10 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
11 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2? Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2? Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
12 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
13 S.A.N.S.E. AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)
14 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
15 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
16 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 9 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI 3 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 7 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
S.A.N.S.E. 8 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 HERNANI
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 1 TOURING KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 HERNANI
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI 4 - 9 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 HERNANI
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING KE 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 TOURING KE
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

TOURING KE 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 8 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

TOURING KE 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
HERNANI 4 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 HERNANI
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

S.A.N.S.E. 6 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 TOURING KE
HERNANI 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 0 - 3 HERNANI
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 6 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

07/01/2018

OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 3 HERNANI
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 16

14/01/2018

BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 7 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 HERNANI
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 17

21/01/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 18

28/01/2018

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 19

04/02/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI
Subir

Jornada: 20

11/02/2018

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 21

18/02/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 6 HERNANI
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

25/02/2018

TOURING KE 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 23

04/03/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 HERNANI
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 24

11/03/2018

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 25

18/03/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 26

25/03/2018

S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 8 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 27

15/04/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 HERNANI
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

22/04/2018

OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI 1 - 2 TOURING KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 29

29/04/2018

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI
TOURING KE 2 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

06/05/2018

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 6 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir
imprimir