FEMENINA 2ª DIVISION FEMENINA  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 ATHLETIC CLUB Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar BILBO LEZAMA (H.Artificial)
2 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
3 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar IRUÑA TAJONAR (H.Artificial)
4 SAN IGNACIO C.D. AZUL CELESTE Sin asignar Sin asignar BILBO SAN IGNACIO (H.Artificial)
5 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA (H.Natural)
6 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
7 MULIER FCN C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar MUTILVA MUTILNOVA (H.A.)
8 PRADEJÓN C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar PRADEJÓN (La Rioja) C.M. PRADEJÓN
9 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar GASTEIZ OLARANBE (H.Artificial)
10 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. Azul Blanca Sin asignar Sin asignar GASTEIZ COMPAÑON (H.Artificial)
11 OLIVER C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar ZARAGOZA S.CASABLANCA-G.USABEL (H.A.)
12 REVELLIN C.D. AT. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar LOGROÑO MUNDIAL´82 (H.Artificiall)
13 BERRIOZAR C.F. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar BERRIOZAR A.D. BERRIOZAR
14 BIZKERRE C. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar GETXO BOLUE (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

09/09/2018

ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/09/2018

OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 5 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 5 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
OLIVER C.D. 1 - 2 PRADEJÓN C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/09/2018

OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 5 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

30/09/2018

OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 5 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 9 ATHLETIC CLUB
OLIVER C.D. 4 - 2 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 8 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 3 BERRIOZAR C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

MULIER FCN C.D. 4 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 3 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 4 BERRIOZAR C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/11/2018

OLIVER C.D. 0 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 6 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/12/2018

OLIVER C.D. 3 - 4 BERRIOZAR C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 1 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/12/2018

BIZKERRE C. 2 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 13

23/12/2018

BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
OLIVER C.D. 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 6 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
Subir

Jornada: 14

13/01/2019

OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OLIVER C.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
Subir

Jornada: 15

20/01/2019

BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

27/01/2019

OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 4 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
Subir

Jornada: 17

03/02/2019

BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

17/02/2019

MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 5 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERRIOZAR C.F. 5 - 4 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
Subir

Jornada: 19

24/02/2019

BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 7 EIBAR S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 20

03/03/2019

AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
OLIVER C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 3 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 7 - 2 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 2 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
Subir

Jornada: 21

10/03/2019

BIZKERRE C. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 3 OLIVER C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 8 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

17/03/2019

OLIVER C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PRADEJÓN C.D. 7 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
Subir

Jornada: 23

24/03/2019

BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

31/03/2019

BERRIOZAR C.F. 2 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 3 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
Subir

Jornada: 25

14/04/2019

BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
OLIVER C.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 4 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Subir

Jornada: 26

21/04/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 5 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir
imprimir