FEMENINA LIGA VASCA FEMENINA  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar LEIOA SARRIENA (H.Artificial)
3 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
4 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
5 BIZKERRE C. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar GETXO BOLUE (H.Artificial)
6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar GASTEIZ OLARANBE (H.Artificial)
7 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar ERANDIO SAN LORENZO (H.Artificial)
8 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
9 ARRATIA C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar IGORRE URBIERTA-IGORRE
10 ELORRIO C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar ELORRIO ELEIZALDE (H.A.)
11 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
12 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA BEASAIN LOINAZ (H.Artificial)
13 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
14 DERIO C.D. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar DERIO IBAIONDO (H. Artificial)
15 BARAKALDO C.F. Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar BARAKALDO IBARRETA (H.Artificial)
16 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . ''B'' Sin asignar Sin asignar Sin asignar BARAKALDO SERRALTA (H. Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

09/09/2018

OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DERIO C.D. 2 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 8 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/09/2018

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 DERIO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 7 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/09/2018

HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
DERIO C.D. 1 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 4 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

30/09/2018

BIZKERRE C. 0 - 5 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 DERIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/10/2018

BIZKERRE C. 1 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/10/2018

ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 DERIO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/10/2018

ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 7 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 8 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/10/2018

ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 DERIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/11/2018

ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/11/2018

TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 7 ARRATIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 DERIO C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/11/2018

TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DERIO C.D. 2 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/11/2018

ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 0 DERIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/12/2018

ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ARRATIA C.D. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 DERIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/12/2018

PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 6 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

23/12/2018

BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 DERIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 16

06/01/2019

HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 5 - 1 DERIO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/01/2019

PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 4 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 6 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/01/2019

BIZKERRE C. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARRATIA C.D. 8 - 0 DERIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 19

27/01/2019

PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 4 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
DERIO C.D. 2 - 8 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 6 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

03/02/2019

ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 DERIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 3 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/02/2019

PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 5 ARRATIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/02/2019

ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 0 DERIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 5 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/03/2019

PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
DERIO C.D. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/03/2019

TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 4 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 DERIO C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/03/2019

PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 6 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 4 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DERIO C.D. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/03/2019

ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 1 DERIO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 27

31/03/2019

PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 4 ELORRIO C.D.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 28

14/04/2019

BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 4 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Subir

Jornada: 29

28/04/2019

BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRATIA C.D. 8 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 8 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 4 ELORRIO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 DERIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

05/05/2019

LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 6 ARRATIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir
imprimir