CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VI

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO granate/negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''A'' NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
3 MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
4 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
5 S.A.N.S.E. ''C'' AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)
6 INTERNACIONAL C.D. BURDEOS NEGRO blancas DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
7 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
8 Descansa
imprimir

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. C
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Descansa - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

MARTUTENE K.E. A - Descansa
S.A.N.S.E. C 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

MARTUTENE K.E. A 6 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. C
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
Descansa - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

S.A.N.S.E. C - Descansa
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

S.A.N.S.E. C 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. A 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Descansa - INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

Descansa - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. C
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 8 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. C 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. C 0 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. C
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

S.A.N.S.E. C 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

Descansa - S.A.N.S.E. C
MARTUTENE K.E. A 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. C
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 5 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - Descansa
S.A.N.S.E. C 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. C
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D.
Subir
imprimir