CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VIII

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
2 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''A'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
3 BILLABONA K.E. ''B'' VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
4 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
5 Descansa
6 DANENA K.E. ''B'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
7 INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATE GRANATE TXURIK ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. ''B'' BLANAZUL BLANCO BLANCO IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 BILLABONA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B - Descansa
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

BILLABONA K.E. B 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Descansa - LAZKAO K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

BILLABONA K.E. B - Descansa
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

Descansa - IDIAZABAL K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

Descansa - INTXURRE K.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. B 5 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B 1 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - Descansa
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. B 1 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

BILLABONA K.E. B 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Descansa - DANENA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 7 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. - Descansa
DANENA K.E. B 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

Descansa - BILLABONA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

IDIAZABAL K.E. B - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. B 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

INTXURRE K.K.E. - Descansa
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
BILLABONA K.E. B 4 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

OSTADAR S.K.T. A 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - Descansa
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. B 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir
imprimir