AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL  Grupo III

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
2 AXULAR ISTURIN AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
4 USURBIL F.T. GORRIA BELTZA BELTZA USURBIL HARANE (h.artificial)
5 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
6 INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATEA GRANATEA TXURIA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
7 Descansa
8 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T AMARILLA-NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS-AMARILLAS SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
9 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
10 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. - Descansa
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 0 AXULAR ISTURIN
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Descansa - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 0 - 5 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - Descansa
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 8 - 0 AXULAR ISTURIN
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
USURBIL F.T. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

ORDIZIA K.E. - Descansa
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 AXULAR ISTURIN
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

Descansa - LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

Descansa - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 AXULAR ISTURIN
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AXULAR ISTURIN - Descansa
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 AXULAR ISTURIN
Descansa - USURBIL F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
Descansa - INTXURRE K.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
AXULAR ISTURIN 3 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T - Descansa
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 AXULAR ISTURIN
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Descansa - UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
AXULAR ISTURIN 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2019

LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Descansa
UROLA K.E. 3 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 10 - 0 AXULAR ISTURIN
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2019

Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/01/2020

LAZKAO K.E. - Descansa
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 AXULAR ISTURIN
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/01/2020

ANAITASUNA C.D. - Descansa
AXULAR ISTURIN 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/01/2020

ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Descansa - AXULAR ISTURIN
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/01/2020

AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. - Descansa
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir
imprimir