┐Olvidaste tu contrase˝a?

AFICIONADO 1¬ REGIONAL  Grupo IV

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Poblaciˇn Campo
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. BLANCA Y NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
4 URKI C.D. ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
5 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OĐATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
6 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
7 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
8 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
9 Descansa
10 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
URKI C.D. - Descansa
ZESTOA K.B. 9 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Descansa - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

MUTRIKU F.T. - Descansa
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

ZESTOA K.B. - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Descansa - URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
URKI C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Descansa - IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2019

ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Descansa
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 3 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2019

MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Descansa - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 5 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/01/2020

ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/01/2020

Descansa - MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/01/2020

Descansa - ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/01/2020

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Descansa
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 6 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir
imprimir