¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo V

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
2 EKINTZA K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
3 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
4 SPORTING DE HERRERA ''B'' AMARILLO/NEGRO NEGRO AMARILLO/NEGRO DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
5 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
6 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL Y BLANCO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
7 S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
8 LENGOKOAK K.E. BLANQUINEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

MARTUTENE K.E. B 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 8 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 7 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 11 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 5 EKINTZA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 8 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

MARTUTENE K.E. B 7 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 4 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 7 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 8 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 15 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2019

S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 9 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 10 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2019

EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 4 S.A.N.S.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir
imprimir