¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo VII

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
3 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
4 DANENA K.E. ''B'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
5 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
6 ORDIZIA K.E. ''B'' AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
7 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. ''B'' AMARILLA-NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS-AMARILLAS SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
8 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 6 ORDIZIA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 7 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

URNIETA K.E. 5 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 5 DANENA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 8 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 5 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E. B
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 0 - 5 DANENA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 6 URNIETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 5 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2019

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 DANENA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 3 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir
imprimir