¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo VIII

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 IDIAZABAL K.E. BLANAZUL BLANCO BLANCO IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
2 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''A'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
3 DANENA K.E. ''A'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
4 INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATEA GRANATEA TXURIA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
5 ORDIZIA K.E. ''A'' AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
6 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
7 Descansa
8 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. ''A'' AMARILLA-NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS-AMARILLAS SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E. A
INTXURRE K.K.E. - Descansa
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A 2 - 7 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

DANENA K.E. A 1 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A
ORDIZIA K.E. A 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Descansa - LAZKAO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 16 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

DANENA K.E. A 0 - 7 ORDIZIA K.E. A
IDIAZABAL K.E. - Descansa
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A 8 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

ORDIZIA K.E. A 4 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A
Descansa - DANENA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 7 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

ORDIZIA K.E. A - Descansa
DANENA K.E. A 0 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
IDIAZABAL K.E. 7 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A 2 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A - Descansa
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E. A
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E. A
LAZKAO K.E. 7 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
ORDIZIA K.E. A 14 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. A 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 5 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

DANENA K.E. A 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. A 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Descansa - INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 5 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A 3 - 2 DANENA K.E. A
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E. A
LAZKAO K.E. - Descansa
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 11 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

ORDIZIA K.E. A 9 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
Descansa - IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 7 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 7 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A 0 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E. A
DANENA K.E. A - Descansa
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
LAZKAO K.E. 7 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2019

Descansa - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A
ORDIZIA K.E. A 3 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
DANENA K.E. A 2 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2019

OSTADAR S.K.T. A - Descansa
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 7 ORDIZIA K.E. A
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. A 3 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir
imprimir