AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 IDIAZABAL K.E. BLANAZUL BLANCO BLANCO IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
2 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
3 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OŅATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
5 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN LOINAZ (H.Artificial)
6 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUŅA (H.Artificial)
7 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE (H.Natural)
8 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
9 SORALUZE C.F. BERDEA BELTZA BELTZA BERDEA BELTZA SORALUZE EZOZIA (H. Artificial)
10 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
11 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
12 ANTZUOLA K.E. GORRIA GORRIAK GORRIAK ANTZUOLA ESTALA (H.Artificial)
13 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
14 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
15 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. MARRON MARRON BLANCO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/10

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/17

MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/24

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/31

UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/04/07

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/14

GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/05/05

GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/12

ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo
inprimatu