JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 SAN MARCIAL C.D. ''B'' Naranja Azul Naranja IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
2 LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' Amarillo Verde Verdes/Amarillas IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
3 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL Y BLANCO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
5 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' ROJA AZUL AZUL AZULES RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
6 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. Naranja y azul Azul marino Blancas RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
7 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
8 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

SAN MARCIAL C.D. B 1 - 6 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 1 SAN MARCIAL C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
LANDETXA K.T. A 3 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
LANDETXA K.T. A 3 - 0 SAN MARCIAL C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B 4 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LANDETXA K.T. A 5 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 5 - 1 SAN MARCIAL C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 4 - 3 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

AMARA BERRI K.E. A 5 - 0 SAN MARCIAL C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 4 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LANDETXA K.T. A 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B 8 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 7 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 5 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. A 4 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 8 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

MARTUTENE K.E. B 8 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B 2 - 6 LANDETXA K.T. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. A 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D. B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B 5 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

LANDETXA K.T. A 0 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 1 SAN MARCIAL C.D. B
Igo
inprimatu