JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa III

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 AXULAR K.K.E AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
2 MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
4 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''B'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL Y BLANCO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
5 INTERNACIONAL C.D. BURDEOS NEGRO BLANCAS DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
6 SPORTING DE HERRERA AMARILLO/NEGRO NEGRO AMARILLO/NEGRO DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
7 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' BLANQUINEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
8 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 5 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 5 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 3 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 3 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. A
AXULAR K.K.E 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 4 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 5 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

LENGOKOAK K.E. A 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 15 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AXULAR K.K.E 6 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 8 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 7 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 0 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. A 7 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AXULAR K.K.E 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 6 AXULAR K.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

LENGOKOAK K.E. A 7 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
AXULAR K.K.E 10 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 6 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 6 - 5 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 5 AXULAR K.K.E
Igo
inprimatu