KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ARRASATE C.D. ''A'' Blanca-Morada negro blanca ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
3 BURUMENDI F.G. ''A'' TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
4 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
6 TRINTXERPE C.D. ''A'' BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
7 BILLABONA K.E. ''A'' VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
8 S.A.N.S.E. ''A'' AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)
9 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. Azul y Blanca Blanco Azul y Blancas DONOSTIA ZUBIETA (H.Artificial)
10 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/12/23

ARRASATE C.D. A 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G. A
S.A.N.S.E. A 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/13

BURUMENDI F.G. A 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
BILLABONA K.E. A 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/20

BURUMENDI F.G. A 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARRASATE C.D. A 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. A 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 5 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/01/27

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. A 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/03

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. A 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/10

BILLABONA K.E. A 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. A
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/17

BILLABONA K.E. A 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 6 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/02/24

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 4 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. A
S.A.N.S.E. A 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/03

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. A 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. A
ARRASATE C.D. A 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/10

BURUMENDI F.G. A 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. A 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/17

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ARRASATE C.D. A 6 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. A 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/03/24

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. A
BILLABONA K.E. A 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/03/31

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BURUMENDI F.G. A 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E. A
ARRASATE C.D. A 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
S.A.N.S.E. A 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/04/07

BILLABONA K.E. A 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 5 ARRASATE C.D. A
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/04/14

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E. A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 3 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. A 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/05/05

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 0 - 7 ARRASATE C.D. A
S.A.N.S.E. A 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/05/12

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. A 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. A
ARRASATE C.D. A 4 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/05/19

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E. A
TRINTXERPE C.D. A 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. A 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo
inprimatu