KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
2 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' BLANQUINEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
3 URKI C.D. ''A'' ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
4 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. ''A'' GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OŅATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
6 S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)
7 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. BELTZA-ORIA BELTZA BELTZA-ORIAK SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
8 OIARTZUN K.E. ''A'' AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
10 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/12/23

TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 6 URKI C.D. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/13

URKI C.D. A 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 8 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/20

URKI C.D. A 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 7 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/01/27

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. A
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/03

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
URKI C.D. A 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 8 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/10

AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 2 - 3 URKI C.D. A
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/17

AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
URKI C.D. A 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/02/24

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 7 URKI C.D. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/03

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
URKI C.D. A 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/10

URKI C.D. A 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. A
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/17

ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 6 URKI C.D. A
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 0 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. B 3 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/03/24

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 1 - 1 URKI C.D. A
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 7 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/03/31

ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 6 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
URKI C.D. A 0 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/04/07

AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 3 URKI C.D. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 9 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/04/14

ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
URKI C.D. A 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 6 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/05/05

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
ZESTOA K.B. - URKI C.D. A
S.A.N.S.E. B - TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. A - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/05/12

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A - ZESTOA K.B.
URKI C.D. A - S.A.N.S.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/05/19

LENGOKOAK K.E. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ZESTOA K.B. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. B - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A - URKI C.D. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo
inprimatu