KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa V

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. ''A'' URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
2 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
3 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''B'' BLANQUINEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
4 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
5 EKINTZA K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
6 KOSTKAS KE ''B'' AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
7 SPORTING DE HERRERA ''B'' AMARILLO/NEGRO NEGRO AMARILLO/NEGRO DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
8 Atsedena
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 13 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

LENGOKOAK K.E. B - Atsedena
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 3 KOSTKAS KE B
URNIETA K.E. A 0 - 6 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 6 EKINTZA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 8 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
Atsedena - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

EKINTZA K.E. - Atsedena
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 8 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

EKINTZA K.E. 13 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Atsedena - KOSTKAS KE B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

Atsedena - SPORTING DE HERRERA B
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

LENGOKOAK K.E. B 0 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
EKINTZA K.E. 7 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 8 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. A - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

Atsedena - LENGOKOAK K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 4 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B 9 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

EKINTZA K.E. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 7 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE B
HERNANI C.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

Atsedena - EKINTZA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 6 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

SPORTING DE HERRERA B - Atsedena
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. B 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 8 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 6 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. B
Atsedena - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
Igo
inprimatu