KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa VIII

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
2 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''A'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
3 BILLABONA K.E. ''B'' VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
4 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
5 Atsedena
6 DANENA K.E. ''B'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
7 INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATE GRANATE TXURIK ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. ''B'' BLANAZUL BLANCO BLANCO IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 BILLABONA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B - Atsedena
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

BILLABONA K.E. B 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Atsedena - LAZKAO K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

BILLABONA K.E. B - Atsedena
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

Atsedena - IDIAZABAL K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

Atsedena - INTXURRE K.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. B 5 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. B 1 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - Atsedena
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Atsedena - ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. B 1 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

BILLABONA K.E. B 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Atsedena - DANENA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 7 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

IDIAZABAL K.E. B 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. - Atsedena
DANENA K.E. B 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

Atsedena - BILLABONA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

IDIAZABAL K.E. B - Atsedena
BILLABONA K.E. B 0 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. A
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

INTXURRE K.K.E. - Atsedena
OSTADAR S.K.T. A 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E. B
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
BILLABONA K.E. B 4 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

OSTADAR S.K.T. A - INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - Atsedena
DANENA K.E. B - BILLABONA K.E. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. B - LAZKAO K.E.
Igo
inprimatu