KADETEA KADETEEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa IX

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
2 Atsedena
3 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
5 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''B'' BLANCA Y NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
6 BURUMENDI F.G. ''B'' TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
8 ANAITASUNA C.D. ''A'' GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

ZARAUTZ K.E. A 6 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. B 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. A - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 11 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Atsedena - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

ORIOKO F.T. 10 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. B - Atsedena
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 9 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Atsedena - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 5 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 10 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. - Atsedena
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 8 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

ANAITASUNA C.D. A 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Atsedena - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Atsedena
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 8 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 2 - 5 BURUMENDI F.G. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Atsedena - ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

ANAITASUNA C.D. A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 13 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Atsedena - BURUMENDI F.G. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

ANAITASUNA C.D. A 20 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - Atsedena
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 10 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Atsedena - ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. B 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B - Atsedena
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 7 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

Atsedena - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BURUMENDI F.G. B - ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. A - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo
inprimatu