Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN INFANTIL F-8 MAILA  Multzoa III

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
3 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. BELTZA-ORIA BELTZA BELTZA-ORIAK SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
5 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATEA GRANATEA TXURIA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
7 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
8 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/10/20

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 18 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 3 - 3 DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 9 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/10/27

TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 14 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 2 - 5 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/11/03

TOLOSA C.F. 9 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 1 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/11/10

URNIETA K.E. 0 - 12 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
DANENA K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 7 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/11/17

URNIETA K.E. 0 - 8 DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 9 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 3 - 5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/11/24

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 15 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/12/01

DANENA K.E. 0 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 9 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/12/15

TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 5 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 2 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2020/01/12

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 8 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2020/01/19

URNIETA K.E. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. 9 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 2 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2020/01/26

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 8 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 7 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2020/02/02

DANENA K.E. 8 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 5 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2020/02/09

DANENA K.E. 3 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/02/16

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 1 - 1 DANENA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 7 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 7 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo
inprimatu