Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO  2¬DIVISION B Grupo II ( 2007 / 2008 )

AFICIONADO  2¬DIVISION B  Grupo II ( 2007 / 2008 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 PONFERRADINA S.D. 38 12 4 3 6 9 4 52 28 67
2 HUESCA S.D. 38 13 4 2 5 9 5 45 27 67
3 ZAMORA C.F. 38 11 6 2 6 6 7 43 38 63
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 12 4 3 6 5 8 45 34 63
5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 11 7 1 6 4 9 48 34 62
6 CONQUENSE U.B. 38 9 6 4 8 4 7 54 44 61
7 LEMONA S.D. 38 13 3 3 4 6 9 42 34 60
8 GUADALAJARA C.D. 38 10 4 5 7 3 9 45 49 58
9 GUIJUELO C.D. 38 9 6 4 7 3 9 42 41 57
10 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 9 4 6 6 6 7 34 26 55
11 LEONESA C. Y D. 38 9 4 6 5 6 8 49 44 52
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 38 8 7 4 4 7 8 40 38 50
13 C.D. LOGROÑES SAD 38 7 7 5 4 7 8 40 46 47
14 REAL VALLADOLID SAD ''B'' 38 8 5 6 3 6 10 37 48 44
15 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 4 7 8 7 2 10 40 50 42
16 OSASUNA C.A. ''B'' 38 4 7 8 5 6 8 25 37 40
17 LOGROÑES C.F. 38 5 7 7 3 9 7 37 40 40
18 BURGOS C.F. 38 3 8 8 6 5 8 30 39 40
19 PALENCIA C.F. 38 7 6 6 3 3 13 30 46 39
20 PEÑA SPORT F.C. 38 4 4 11 1 4 14 31 66 23

Jornada: 1

26/08/2007

  
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 3 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 0 LOGROĐES C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 0 - 3 BURGOS C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 3 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/09/2007

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

09/09/2007

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
HUESCA S.D. 5 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 1 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

16/09/2007

  
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 5

23/09/2007

  
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 1 LOGROĐES C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 3 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 6

30/09/2007

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 3 - 3 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

07/10/2007

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 0 LOGROĐES C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

14/10/2007

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 ZAMORA C.F.
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 4 OSASUNA C.A. B
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 3 - 3 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 9

21/10/2007

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 10

28/10/2007

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A. B
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 1 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

04/11/2007

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 LOGROĐES C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 3 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

11/11/2007

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
LOGROĐES C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/11/2007

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/11/2007

  
LOGROĐES C.F. 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 5 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/12/2007

  
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 3 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/12/2007

  
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES C.F.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 0 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/12/2007

  
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
LOGROĐES C.F. 2 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 3 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/12/2007

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 4 BURGOS C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

06/01/2008

  
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LOGROĐES C.F. 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

13/01/2008

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A. B
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 2 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROĐES C.F. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

20/01/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 LOGROĐES C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 1 - 3 CONQUENSE U.B.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 2 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

27/01/2008

  
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
LOGROĐES C.F. 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/02/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 0 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/02/2008

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 4 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/02/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES C.F.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/02/2008

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 3 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

02/03/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 3 LOGROĐES C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

09/03/2008

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LOGROĐES C.F. 3 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CONQUENSE U.B. 5 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 0 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

16/03/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 30

23/03/2008

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A. B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 3 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

30/03/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LOGROĐES C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

06/04/2008

  
LOGROĐES C.F. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

13/04/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. B 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

20/04/2008

  
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 2 LOGROĐES C.F.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

27/04/2008

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
LOGROĐES C.F. 1 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. B 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
Subir

Jornada: 36

04/05/2008

  
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 2 LOGROĐES C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A. B
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

11/05/2008

  
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
LOGROĐES C.F. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 C.D. LOGROĐES SAD
OSASUNA C.A. B 1 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

18/05/2008

  
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 3 CONQUENSE U.B.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD B 2 - 4 LOGROĐES C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
C.D. LOGROĐES SAD 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 4 OSASUNA C.A. B
Subir