Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL Grupo X ( 2017 / 2018 )

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL  Grupo X ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 7 0 0 7 0 0 114 8 42
2 SORALUZE C.F. 14 6 0 1 6 0 1 112 11 36
3 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 4 0 3 4 0 3 61 56 24
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' 14 5 0 2 3 0 4 59 51 24
5 ILINTXA S.D. 14 2 1 4 4 0 3 46 45 18
6 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 1 4 2 0 5 30 84 13
7 ARRASATE C.D. 14 1 0 6 1 1 5 26 103 7
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 0 0 7 0 1 6 18 108 0

Jornada: 1

15/10/2017

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 9 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/10/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 11 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 10 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ILINTXA S.D. 8 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/10/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
SORALUZE C.F. 14 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 5 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/11/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 6 SORALUZE C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/11/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 7 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 7 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 12 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 8 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/11/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 10 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 10 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/11/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 6 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 9 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 12 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/12/2017

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 11 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/12/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 7 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 11 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

07/01/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 17 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 8 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

14/01/2018

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 9 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

21/01/2018

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 10 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 4 - 9 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

28/01/2018

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 6 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 12 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 11 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 14

04/02/2018

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 13 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir