Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 1 1 9 3 3 91 45 70
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 11 3 1 10 1 4 79 37 67
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 12 2 1 5 5 5 79 38 58
4 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 6 2 8 1 6 52 42 52
5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 7 4 4 6 5 4 54 39 48
6 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 5 6 4 8 1 6 57 50 46
7 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 6 4 5 5 6 4 31 40 43
8 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 4 8 3 4 5 6 43 47 37
9 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 30 7 2 6 3 3 9 45 53 35
10 OSASUNA C.A. 30 6 2 7 4 3 8 40 40 35
11 PAMPLONA C.D. 30 5 5 5 3 5 7 40 53 34
12 GETXO C.D. 30 5 2 8 4 3 8 44 64 32
13 HERNANI 30 8 3 4 0 4 11 46 63 31
14 ARENAS C. 30 5 3 7 1 6 8 46 66 27
15 LOGROÑES U.D. 30 6 2 7 1 3 11 29 57 26
16 VAREA C.D. 30 2 5 8 2 4 9 32 74 21

Jornada: 1

03/09/2017

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
HERNANI 1 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 VAREA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

10/09/2017

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
VAREA C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

17/09/2017

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
HERNANI 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 VAREA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

24/09/2017

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 HERNANI
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 5 GETXO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
VAREA C.D. 0 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

01/10/2017

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
HERNANI 3 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 VAREA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

08/10/2017

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LOGROĐES U.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI
VAREA C.D. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Subir

Jornada: 7

12/10/2017

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
HERNANI 5 - 2 VAREA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Subir

Jornada: 8

15/10/2017

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
VAREA C.D. 2 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 9

22/10/2017

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 VAREA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 10

29/10/2017

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
VAREA C.D. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 2 HERNANI
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

05/11/2017

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 0 VAREA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
HERNANI 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

12/11/2017

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI
Subir

Jornada: 13

19/11/2017

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 VAREA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 4 - 6 ARENAS C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI
Subir

Jornada: 14

26/11/2017

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
VAREA C.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ARENAS C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
HERNANI 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

03/12/2017

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 VAREA C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 4 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 HERNANI
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

10/12/2017

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 HERNANI
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

17/12/2017

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
HERNANI 3 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 VAREA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

07/01/2018

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
VAREA C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

14/01/2018

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 0 VAREA C.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

21/01/2018

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

28/01/2018

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
HERNANI 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 VAREA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 5 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

04/02/2018

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

11/02/2018

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 VAREA C.D.
HERNANI 5 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Subir

Jornada: 24

18/02/2018

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 4 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
VAREA C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 HERNANI
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

04/03/2018

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 7 - 1 VAREA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 ARENAS C.
HERNANI 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 26

11/03/2018

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VAREA C.D. 2 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 HERNANI
GETXO C.D. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

18/03/2018

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 VAREA C.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

25/03/2018

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
VAREA C.D. 0 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 6 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
HERNANI 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

01/04/2018

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 0 VAREA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 5 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 2 HERNANI
Subir

Jornada: 30

08/04/2018

  
VAREA C.D. 2 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 LOGROĐES U.D.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 3 PAMPLONA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
HERNANI 4 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir