Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo VI ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo VI ( 2017 / 2018 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 MONDRAGON C.F. 14 5 1 1 5 1 1 49 19 32
2 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 5 1 1 4 3 0 47 22 31
3 BERGARA K.E. 14 4 2 1 5 0 2 49 25 29
4 SORALUZE C.F. 14 4 1 2 2 2 3 43 41 21
5 URKI C.D. 14 4 1 2 0 3 4 27 24 16
6 UROLA K.E. 14 1 3 3 2 1 4 25 45 13
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 1 2 4 0 2 5 19 43 7
8 IKASBERRI K.E. ''B'' 14 2 1 4 0 0 7 10 50 7

Jornada: 1

14/01/2018

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 7 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/01/2018

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/01/2018

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. B 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

04/02/2018

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/02/2018

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 8 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 10 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/02/2018

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. B 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

04/03/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. B
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

11/03/2018

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/03/2018

  
URKI C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 6 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. B 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/03/2018

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/04/2018

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 8 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. B 1 - 7 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

22/04/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 10 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. B 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

29/04/2018

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 8 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/05/2018

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. B 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir