Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DONOSTIA 2. TRIMESTRE Grupo V ( 2017 / 2018 )

BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DONOSTIA 2. TRIMESTRE  Grupo V ( 2017 / 2018 )

Jornada: 1

13/01/2018

  
SAN LUIS B 3 - 0 OLETA
ZURRIOLA D 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C
HERRERA 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO B
LA ASUNCION 2 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
CLARET IKASTOLA 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO A
ZURRIOLA E 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO D
ZURRIOLA C 1 - 3 ALTZA
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 2 - 1 SAN LUIS A
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/01/2018

  
OLETA 0 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
SAN IGNACIO C 2 - 3 SAN LUIS B
SAN IGNACIO B 1 - 3 ZURRIOLA D
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 2 - 1 HERRERA
SAN IGNACIO A 3 - 1 LA ASUNCION
SAN IGNACIO D 3 - 2 CLARET IKASTOLA
ALTZA 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA E
SAN LUIS A 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA C
Subir

Jornada: 3

03/02/2018

  
OLETA 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C
SAN LUIS B 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO B
ZURRIOLA D 1 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
HERRERA 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO A
LA ASUNCION 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
CLARET IKASTOLA 0 - 3 ALTZA
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 0 SAN LUIS A
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 3 - 0 ZURRIOLA C
Subir

Jornada: 4

17/02/2018

  
SAN IGNACIO C - HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 1 OLETA
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 1 - 3 SAN LUIS B
SAN IGNACIO A - ZURRIOLA D
SAN IGNACIO D - HERRERA
ALTZA 3 - 0 LA ASUNCION
SAN LUIS A 3 - 1 CLARET IKASTOLA
ZURRIOLA C 1 - 2 ZURRIOLA E
Subir

Jornada: 5

24/02/2018

  
SAN IGNACIO C 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO B
OLETA 3 - 0 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN LUIS B 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO A
ZURRIOLA D 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
HERRERA 1 - 3 ALTZA
LA ASUNCION 1 - 3 SAN LUIS A
CLARET IKASTOLA 2 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 2 - 3 ZURRIOLA E
Subir

Jornada: 6

03/03/2018

  
SAN IGNACIO B 0 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C
SAN IGNACIO A 2 - 2 OLETA
SAN IGNACIO D 2 - 1 SAN LUIS B
ALTZA 1 - 2 ZURRIOLA D
SAN LUIS A 2 - 2 HERRERA
ZURRIOLA C 2 - 2 LA ASUNCION
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 1 CLARET IKASTOLA
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2018

  
SAN IGNACIO B 2 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN IGNACIO C 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO A
OLETA 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
SAN LUIS B 3 - 1 ALTZA
ZURRIOLA D 2 - 1 SAN LUIS A
HERRERA 3 - 1 ZURRIOLA C
LA ASUNCION 1 - 3 ZURRIOLA E
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA B 3 - 0 CLARET IKASTOLA
Subir