Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª REGIONAL Grupo II ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFICIONADO 2ª REGIONAL  Grupo II ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AMARA BERRI K.E. 14 7 0 0 5 1 1 43 10 37
2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 14 4 1 2 4 2 1 34 16 27
3 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 14 5 2 0 3 0 4 36 22 26
4 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 14 4 1 2 3 1 3 23 17 23
5 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 14 5 0 2 2 2 3 29 16 23
6 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. ''B'' 14 3 0 4 2 0 5 35 40 15
7 HERNANI C.D. ''B'' 14 1 1 5 1 0 6 17 45 7
8 ASOLEUS C.F. 14 1 1 5 0 0 7 14 65 4

Jornada: 1

14/09/2008

  
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 1 - 2 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 6 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. B 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/09/2008

  
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B 16 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/09/2008

  
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 1 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B
HERNANI C.D. B 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/10/2008

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B 2 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 6 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/10/2008

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 4 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
HERNANI C.D. B 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/10/2008

  
HERNANI C.D. B 0 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/10/2008

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 5 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/11/2008

  
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 1 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 7 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/11/2008

  
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 2 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 4 - 5 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/11/2008

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 0 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

23/11/2008

  
HERNANI C.D. B 0 - 7 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 4 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

30/11/2008

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B 1 - 5 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 3 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 7 - 3 HERNANI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

07/12/2008

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

14/12/2008

  
TRINTXERPE AZKUENE C.D. B 2 - 7 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 7 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
Subir