Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 11 6 2 10 4 5 50 25 73
2 AMURRIO C.F. 38 11 5 3 10 5 4 63 27 73
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 38 13 4 2 6 9 4 54 32 70
4 PORTUGALETE C. 38 13 2 4 7 8 4 54 35 70
5 BEASAIN S.D. 38 11 5 3 9 5 5 68 38 70
6 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 7 7 5 8 4 7 45 35 56
7 BASCONIA C.D. 38 9 7 3 5 7 7 50 51 56
8 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 38 7 6 6 4 11 4 39 43 50
9 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 9 6 4 2 10 7 42 38 49
10 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 8 5 6 5 5 9 59 58 49
11 LEIOA S.D. 38 6 4 9 6 7 6 38 45 47
12 ARENAS C. 38 8 4 7 3 10 6 38 43 47
13 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 5 7 7 7 3 9 36 45 46
14 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 38 4 12 3 5 5 9 32 35 44
15 ZALLA U.C. 38 5 5 9 6 6 7 34 53 44
16 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 6 7 6 5 3 11 44 50 43
17 ZARAUTZ K.E. 38 8 6 5 2 6 11 45 50 42
18 ORDIZIA K.E. 38 8 3 8 2 7 10 35 61 40
19 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 4 7 8 3 4 12 31 53 32
20 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 38 1 12 6 1 1 17 25 65 19

Jornada: 1

31/08/2008

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 6 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

07/09/2008

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
Subir

Jornada: 3

14/09/2008

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
Subir

Jornada: 4

21/09/2008

  
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

28/09/2008

  
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

05/10/2008

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

12/10/2008

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

19/10/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 5 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

26/10/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

02/11/2008

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

09/11/2008

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

16/11/2008

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 13

23/11/2008

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 14

30/11/2008

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 15

07/12/2008

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 4 ARENAS C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 16

14/12/2008

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

21/12/2008

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

28/12/2008

  
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

04/01/2009

  
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

11/01/2009

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

18/01/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

25/01/2009

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

01/02/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
Subir

Jornada: 24

08/02/2009

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

15/02/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

22/02/2009

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

01/03/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

08/03/2009

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

15/03/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

22/03/2009

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

29/03/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

05/04/2009

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

09/04/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 34

19/04/2009

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

26/04/2009

  
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 6 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 36

03/05/2009

  
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

10/05/2009

  
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 38

17/05/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir