Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 22 8 2 1 10 1 0 90 28 57
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 22 9 1 1 8 1 2 90 28 53
3 ORDIZIA K.E. ''B'' 22 8 0 3 5 4 2 60 26 43
4 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 22 8 0 3 5 2 4 65 39 41
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 22 8 1 2 4 2 5 75 45 39
6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 22 6 1 4 4 1 6 46 48 32
7 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B'' 22 6 2 3 3 0 8 48 54 29
8 UROLA K.E. ''B'' 22 4 1 6 3 1 7 36 51 23
9 TOURING C.D. ''B'' 22 4 3 4 2 1 8 48 78 22
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' 22 5 3 3 1 0 10 45 92 21
11 HERNANI C.D. ''B'' 22 2 1 8 2 0 9 38 85 13
12 SANSE ''B'' 22 1 1 9 0 3 8 19 86 7

Jornada: 1

08/11/2009

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 5 - 4 TOURING C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
SANSE B 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

15/11/2009

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 4 - 1 SANSE B
TOURING C.D. B 5 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

22/11/2009

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 0 TOURING C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 5 - 2 HERNANI C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 6 BERGARA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E. B
SANSE B 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

29/11/2009

  
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 1 SANSE B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 9 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/12/2009

  
TOURING C.D. B 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
SANSE B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/12/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 1 SANSE B
BERGARA K.E. B 7 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
TOLOSA C.F. B 6 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

10/01/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 5 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
SANSE B 0 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

17/01/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. B 6 - 0 SANSE B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 6 - 4 HERNANI C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 6 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 6 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

24/01/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
SANSE B 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

31/01/2010

  
SANSE B 3 - 6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 9 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 7 - 0 TOURING C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Subir

Jornada: 11

07/02/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
HERNANI C.D. B 0 - 5 UROLA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 7 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 5 - 1 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 12

14/02/2010

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 8 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
TOURING C.D. B 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
HERNANI C.D. B 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 6 - 0 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 13

21/02/2010

  
SANSE B 1 - 7 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

28/02/2010

  
TOURING C.D. B 4 - 10 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 7 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 10 - 2 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 15

07/03/2010

  
SANSE B 1 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 3 HERNANI C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

14/03/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 3 TOURING C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 7 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 5 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 1 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 17

28/03/2010

  
SANSE B 0 - 4 HERNANI C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 4 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 6 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

18/04/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 1 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 19

25/04/2010

  
SANSE B 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. B 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 20

02/05/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 12 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 0 TOURING C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 7 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 0 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 21

09/05/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 SANSE B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 7 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 7 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 22

16/05/2010

  
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 7 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
SANSE B 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Subir