Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 18 9 0 0 5 0 4 62 24 42
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 18 7 2 0 3 4 2 50 26 36
3 BETI ONA C.D. 18 8 0 1 2 4 3 76 37 34
4 HERNANI C.D. 18 6 2 1 3 2 4 42 26 31
5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 18 6 2 1 3 2 4 44 30 31
6 MARTUTENE K.E. 18 3 3 3 3 2 4 34 39 23
7 TRINTXERPE C.D. 18 5 2 2 1 2 6 45 65 22
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''B'' 18 3 2 4 3 0 6 42 47 20
9 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 18 1 2 6 1 1 7 26 69 9
10 ZESTOA K.B. 18 1 2 6 0 0 9 21 79 5

Jornada: 1

10/01/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/01/2010

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/01/2010

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BETI ONA C.D. 6 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 4

31/01/2010

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/02/2010

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. 11 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/02/2010

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/02/2010

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/02/2010

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 6 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/03/2010

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 5 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/03/2010

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 6 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/03/2010

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/03/2010

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 7 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/04/2010

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/04/2010

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 6 BETI ONA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 8 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/05/2010

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 5 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. 8 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BETI ONA C.D. 8 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/05/2010

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 11 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/05/2010

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 9 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/05/2010

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 6 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 6 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir