Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL PARTICIPACION Grupo III ( 2010 / 2011 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL PARTICIPACION  Grupo III ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 14 6 1 0 6 0 1 68 9 37
2 URNIETA K.E. 14 7 0 0 5 1 1 75 14 37
3 VASCONIA C.D. 14 5 0 2 1 2 4 36 30 20
4 TRINTXERPE C.D. 14 4 1 2 2 1 4 27 24 20
5 INTXAURRONDO C.D. 14 5 0 2 1 0 6 28 39 18
6 EKINTZA K.E. 14 3 1 3 2 0 5 25 27 16
7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''B'' 14 3 1 3 1 1 5 16 43 14
8 S.A.N.S.E. 14 0 1 6 0 0 7 7 96 1

Jornada: 1

17/10/2010

  
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 6 - 0 INTXAURRONDO C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/10/2010

  
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. 4 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

31/10/2010

  
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 4 INTXAURRONDO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/11/2010

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 6 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. 4 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
URNIETA K.E. 10 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/11/2010

  
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 INTXAURRONDO C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 9 URNIETA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 7 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/11/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 0 INTXAURRONDO C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/11/2010

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 10 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/12/2010

  
EKINTZA K.E. 7 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
INTXAURRONDO C.D. 0 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/12/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 7 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 1 INTXAURRONDO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

09/01/2011

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. 6 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

16/01/2011

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 6 - 1 INTXAURRONDO C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 8 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

23/01/2011

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 20 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 7 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/01/2011

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/02/2011

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 11 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir