Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ALEVIN Grupo IV ( 2012 / 2013 )

ALEVIN ALEVIN  Grupo IV ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 10 4 1 0 5 0 0 64 16 28
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 10 4 0 1 4 0 1 35 24 24
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 10 4 0 1 3 1 1 58 21 22
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 10 1 1 3 4 1 0 32 30 17
5 ILINTXA S.D. 10 3 0 2 2 1 2 42 38 16
6 BERGARA K.E. 10 4 0 1 1 1 3 30 36 16
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 10 2 2 1 1 1 3 21 29 12
8 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 10 3 2 0 0 1 4 14 28 12
9 ELGOIBAR C.D. 10 1 1 3 1 1 3 22 31 8
10 ARRASATE C.D. 10 0 0 5 1 0 4 27 47 3
11 ANAITASUNA C.D. 10 0 0 5 0 0 5 18 63 0

Jornada: 1

21/10/2012

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 8 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Descansa - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/10/2012

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 7 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/11/2012

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 9 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/11/2012

  
ARRASATE C.D. - Descansa
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 9 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 10 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

25/11/2012

  
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 7 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

06/12/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

20/01/2013

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 9 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Descansa - ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/02/2013

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Descansa
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/02/2013

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 10 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 5 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Descansa - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/02/2013

  
Descansa - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

03/03/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 9 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 6 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
Subir