Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA Grupo II ( 2012 / 2013 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA  Grupo II ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' 18 9 0 0 6 1 2 61 19 46
2 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' 18 7 1 1 5 0 4 52 23 37
3 LAZKAO K.E. ''B'' 18 6 1 2 5 1 3 52 30 35
4 DANENA ASTEASU 18 7 1 1 2 1 6 31 36 29
5 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''C'' 18 6 1 2 3 1 5 41 44 29
6 SPORTING DE HERRERA ''B'' 18 4 2 3 3 1 5 24 40 24
7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 18 5 0 4 1 3 5 35 38 21
8 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 18 1 2 6 4 2 3 24 40 19
9 INTERNACIONAL C.D. ''C'' 18 3 1 5 2 1 6 29 41 17
10 VASCONIA C.D. ''C'' 18 0 2 7 0 0 9 22 60 2

Jornada: 1

02/12/2012

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
DANENA ASTEASU 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
VASCONIA C.D. C 3 - 5 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/12/2012

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. B 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/12/2012

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
DANENA ASTEASU 1 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 6 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/01/2013

  
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
LAZKAO K.E. B 3 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU
VASCONIA C.D. C 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/01/2013

  
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 2 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E. B
DANENA ASTEASU 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. C
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/01/2013

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. B 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
VASCONIA C.D. C 3 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 6 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU
Subir

Jornada: 7

03/02/2013

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 2 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 4 LAZKAO K.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. C
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 5 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 5 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU
Subir

Jornada: 8

17/02/2013

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 5 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
LAZKAO K.E. B 6 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
VASCONIA C.D. C 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 5 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
DANENA ASTEASU 0 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

24/02/2013

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. C
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 3 - 2 DANENA ASTEASU
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

03/03/2013

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 0 DANENA ASTEASU
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. C
LAZKAO K.E. B 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

10/03/2013

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 7 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA ASTEASU 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 5 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
VASCONIA C.D. C 3 - 5 LAZKAO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

17/03/2013

  
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 1 - 2 DANENA ASTEASU
LAZKAO K.E. B 2 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. C 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

24/03/2013

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
DANENA ASTEASU 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. C
Subir

Jornada: 14

14/04/2013

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
LAZKAO K.E. B 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. C 0 - 2 DANENA ASTEASU
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

21/04/2013

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 5 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 3 - 4 LAZKAO K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 8 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. C
DANENA ASTEASU 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

28/04/2013

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 2 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
LAZKAO K.E. B 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. C 1 - 5 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
DANENA ASTEASU 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 17

05/05/2013

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. C
LENGOKOAK K.E. C 4 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 4 - 1 DANENA ASTEASU
Subir

Jornada: 18

12/05/2013

  
LAZKAO K.E. B 4 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. C
VASCONIA C.D. C 0 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA ASTEASU 6 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. C
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir