Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 PASAIA K.E. 34 10 5 2 12 1 4 61 33 72
2 ORDIZIA K.E. 34 12 4 1 9 3 5 77 22 70
3 TOLOSA C.F. 34 12 3 2 9 3 5 68 31 69
4 HERNANI C.D. 34 11 5 1 8 3 6 63 27 65
5 BERGARA K.E. 34 12 3 2 5 6 6 50 31 60
6 ZARAUTZ K.E. 34 10 1 6 8 4 5 55 38 59
7 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 10 3 4 7 5 5 52 32 59
8 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 34 7 3 7 6 5 6 49 47 47
9 MUTRIKU F.T. 34 9 4 4 3 5 9 56 50 45
10 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 34 7 6 4 4 5 8 34 34 44
11 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 7 4 6 4 3 10 36 40 40
12 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 34 6 5 6 5 2 10 42 53 40
13 OIARTZUN K.E. 34 5 5 7 5 5 7 40 43 40
14 AÑORGA K.K.E 34 6 7 4 4 3 10 47 48 40
15 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 6 2 9 3 7 7 39 59 36
16 UROLA K.E. 34 5 5 7 3 5 9 43 60 34
17 VASCONIA C.D. 34 4 4 9 2 3 12 44 74 25
18 TOURING KE 34 0 1 16 0 2 15 16 150 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/10

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/17

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 TOURING KE
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/24

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/01

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 7 - 0 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/08

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/15

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 6 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 TOURING KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/22

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 2 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/10/29

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/05

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/12

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOURING KE 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/19

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/11/26

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOURING KE 0 - 8 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/03

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 4 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 TOURING KE
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/10

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/12/17

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/07

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/14

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/21

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 8 - 0 TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/01/28

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/04

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/11

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/18

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 0 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/02/25

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/04

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 6 - 0 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/11

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/18

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/03/25

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/15

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 8 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/22

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 12 - 0 TOURING KE
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/04/29

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2018/05/06

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 0 TOURING KE
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2018/05/13

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2018/05/20

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2018/05/27

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 7 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo