Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 30 12 2 1 10 3 2 70 24 71
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 14 1 0 7 2 6 55 20 66
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 8 6 1 9 5 1 59 25 62
4 EAS 08 30 9 1 5 8 1 6 59 47 53
5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 30 11 2 2 5 1 9 62 41 51
6 BILLABONA K.E. 30 7 2 6 5 4 6 40 44 42
7 ORIOKO F.T. 30 4 9 2 4 4 7 61 55 37
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 4 6 5 5 3 7 36 44 36
9 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 6 6 3 2 5 8 56 68 35
10 HERNANI 30 8 1 6 2 4 9 50 67 35
11 MARIÑO C.D. 30 4 3 8 5 3 7 32 45 33
12 URNIETA K.E. 30 6 1 8 4 2 9 38 59 33
13 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 6 3 6 3 3 9 43 55 33
14 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 7 1 7 2 3 10 43 53 31
15 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 30 6 4 5 1 4 10 42 54 29
16 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 5 2 8 1 3 11 34 79 23

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 EAS 08
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EAS 08 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 HERNANI
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 EAS 08
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI 3 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

  
EAS 08 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 HERNANI
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

  
EAS 08 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 EAS 08
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EAS 08 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 2 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 EAS 08
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EAS 08 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 HERNANI
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 4 EAS 08
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EAS 08 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 EAS 08
HERNANI 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 8 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
EAS 08 3 - 0 HERNANI
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 5 - 1 EAS 08
ORIOKO F.T. 7 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/07

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
EAS 08 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/14

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EAS 08 1 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 HERNANI
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/21

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 5 EAS 08
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/28

  
EAS 08 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 5 HERNANI
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/04

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 EAS 08
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/18

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 EAS 08
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/25

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
EAS 08 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/03/04

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 EAS 08
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
HERNANI 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/11

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EAS 08 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 0 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/18

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 9 EAS 08
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HERNANI 5 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/25

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EAS 08 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 6 - 0 HERNANI
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/04/15

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 EAS 08
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI 5 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/04/22

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
EAS 08 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/29

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI 4 - 1 EAS 08
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 8 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/05/06

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 4 HERNANI
EAS 08 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/05/13

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI 0 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 EAS 08
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 6 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo