Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 6 6 3 59 18 63
2 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 1 3 7 4 4 64 42 59
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 10 3 2 7 4 4 53 39 58
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 10 2 3 5 4 6 53 33 51
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 2 6 6 5 4 52 38 46
6 BEASAIN S.D. 30 8 3 4 5 2 8 58 51 44
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 6 7 2 5 2 8 53 39 42
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 6 6 3 3 6 6 39 50 39
9 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 7 1 7 4 4 7 35 35 38
10 SORALUZE C.F. 30 5 5 5 5 2 8 45 62 37
11 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 5 4 6 4 4 7 33 44 35
12 ZESTOA K.B. 30 6 4 5 3 2 10 38 58 33
13 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 7 2 6 2 3 10 53 64 32
14 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 4 7 4 3 4 8 38 45 32
15 BERGARA K.E. 30 9 3 3 0 2 13 37 60 32
16 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 3 5 7 1 4 10 30 62 21

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/07

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/14

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/21

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/28

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/04

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/18

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/25

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/03/04

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/11

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/18

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/25

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/04/15

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/04/22

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/29

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/05/06

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 6 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/05/13

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo