Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 9 1 5 106 24 71
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 11 2 2 8 3 4 54 36 62
3 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 12 1 2 5 6 4 61 41 58
4 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 11 3 1 4 5 6 66 36 53
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 6 5 4 5 6 4 69 60 44
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 8 3 4 4 3 8 56 63 42
7 BERGARA K.E. 30 8 2 5 2 7 6 53 66 39
8 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 6 3 6 5 2 8 50 52 38
9 BILLABONA K.E. 30 7 5 3 2 5 8 42 51 37
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 6 5 4 3 4 8 42 52 36
11 ILINTXA S.D. 30 6 3 6 4 3 8 51 63 36
12 URKI C.D. 30 5 7 3 3 3 9 52 58 34
13 UROLA K.E. 30 5 5 5 3 5 7 48 64 34
14 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 4 8 3 2 2 11 41 62 28
15 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 5 4 0 4 11 39 69 27
16 LAZKAO K.E. 30 3 4 8 1 3 11 33 66 19

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 7 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

  
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

  
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 7 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/07

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/14

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 7 EIBAR S.A.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/21

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/28

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 6 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/04

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 5 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/11

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/18

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 0 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/25

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/04

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
URKI C.D. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/11

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/18

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/25

  
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/04/15

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/22

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/29

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/05/06

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 7 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo