Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 13 1 1 116 28 83
2 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 10 0 5 13 1 1 63 36 70
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 8 3 4 57 35 54
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 5 3 7 5 3 47 33 52
5 ILINTXA S.D. 30 9 1 5 3 7 5 36 38 44
6 BERGARA K.E. 30 6 4 5 7 1 7 52 53 44
7 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 3 5 5 3 7 58 53 42
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 4 3 8 7 3 5 37 49 39
9 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 2 7 5 2 8 39 56 37
10 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 6 2 7 3 5 7 51 54 34
11 LAZKAO K.E. 30 5 3 7 4 3 8 49 62 33
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 4 4 7 5 2 8 37 57 33
13 UROLA K.E. 30 4 4 7 5 1 9 45 66 32
14 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 3 4 8 5 3 7 44 54 31
15 BURUMENDI F.G. 30 4 2 9 3 4 8 45 68 27
16 URKI C.D. 30 4 4 7 1 1 13 22 56 20

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 6 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/07

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/14

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/21

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/28

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/04

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/11

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/18

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/25

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/04

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/11

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/18

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/25

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/04/15

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/22

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/29

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/05/06

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo