Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1.MAILA Multzoa IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1.MAILA  Multzoa IX ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BEASAIN S.D. 14 6 1 0 6 1 0 68 9 38
2 IDIAZABAL K.E. 14 5 1 1 5 1 1 53 15 32
3 ORDIZIA K.E. 14 5 0 2 4 1 2 36 16 28
4 UROLA K.E. 14 4 2 1 4 1 2 51 29 27
5 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. ''B'' 14 2 1 4 2 2 3 40 38 15
6 LAZKAO K.E. 14 2 2 3 1 1 5 22 51 12
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 1 0 6 15 66 6
8 DANENA K.E. ''C'' 14 0 0 7 1 0 6 19 80 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 9 - 1 DANENA K.E. C
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 0 - 9 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 7 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 8 - 3 DANENA K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 8 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 7 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. C
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 5 DANENA K.E. C
UROLA K.E. 6 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. C 1 - 7 UROLA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. C 2 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 1 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 9 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

  
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 8 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. C 3 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo