Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN F-8 INFANTILA  Multzoa III ( 2017 / 2018 )

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN F-8 INFANTILA   Multzoa III ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 6 0 0 5 1 0 57 9 34
2 TOLOSA C.F. 12 5 0 1 4 0 2 58 22 27
3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A'' 12 4 1 1 4 0 2 45 25 25
4 DANENA K.E. 12 3 0 3 1 0 5 23 52 12
5 URNIETA K.E. 12 1 1 4 2 0 4 13 33 9
6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 12 3 0 3 0 1 5 17 31 9
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. 12 2 0 4 0 0 6 17 58 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/10/15

  
DANENA K.E. 1 - 11 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 10 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/10/22

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 2 DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/29

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
TOLOSA C.F. - Atsedena
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/11/05

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Atsedena - DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/11/12

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Atsedena
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/11/19

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/11/26

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A - Atsedena
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/12/03

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Atsedena - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/12/17

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
URNIETA K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/01/07

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Atsedena - TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/01/14

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
DANENA K.E. - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/01/21

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 9 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/01/28

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 4 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 9 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/02/04

  
Atsedena - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Igo