Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 38 10 5 4 13 3 3 62 36 77
2 PORTUGALETE C. 38 12 6 1 9 2 8 63 29 71
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 10 5 4 7 9 3 55 27 65
4 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 11 6 2 6 7 6 55 30 64
5 BEASAIN S.D. 38 12 4 3 5 6 8 50 33 61
6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 9 8 2 7 5 7 48 48 61
7 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 38 6 7 6 8 9 2 59 43 58
8 DEUSTO S.D. 38 7 8 4 8 4 7 40 37 57
9 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 38 7 6 6 7 6 6 42 43 54
10 SODUPE U.C. 38 8 6 5 5 6 8 32 40 51
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 7 4 4 7 8 44 49 50
12 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 10 4 5 3 6 10 44 49 49
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 8 4 7 5 4 10 33 45 47
14 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 8 4 7 4 6 9 41 46 46
15 BASCONIA C.D. 38 4 7 8 6 6 7 49 46 43
16 AMURRIO C.F. 38 7 5 7 3 8 8 38 46 43
17 BERMEO F.T. 38 6 6 7 3 6 10 31 52 39
18 ANAITASUNA C.D. 38 3 9 7 5 5 9 32 47 38
19 GETXO C.D. 38 7 2 10 0 8 11 23 49 31
20 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 38 2 7 10 1 3 15 30 76 19

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/08/27

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/03

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/10

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/09/17

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/09/24

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/01

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/08

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/10/12

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/10/15

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/10/22

  
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 4 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/10/29

  
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/11/01

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/11/05

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 6 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/11/12

  
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 6 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/11/19

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/11/26

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 7 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/12/03

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/12/17

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/12/24

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/01/07

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 4 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/01/14

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 4 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/01/21

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/01/28

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/02/04

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/02/11

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/02/18

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/02/25

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/03/04

  
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/03/11

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/03/18

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2018/03/25

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2018/03/29

  
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2018/04/08

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2018/04/15

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 6 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2018/04/22

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2018/04/29

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2018/05/06

  
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2018/05/13

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 5 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
SESTAO RIVER C. 5 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo