Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 0 1 8 5 2 61 22 71
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 12 2 1 9 2 4 109 32 67
3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 9 5 1 7 3 5 54 34 56
4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 30 11 2 2 4 6 5 46 27 53
5 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 4 3 5 5 5 35 33 48
6 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 8 3 4 5 5 5 47 42 47
7 TOLOSA C.F. 30 7 5 3 4 4 7 37 32 42
8 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 8 5 2 4 1 10 41 34 42
9 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 8 2 5 3 3 9 43 44 38
10 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 7 5 3 3 3 9 42 48 38
11 LEIOA S.D. 30 7 2 6 3 3 9 51 53 35
12 BEASAIN S.D. 30 5 6 4 2 6 7 42 56 33
13 INDARTSU C. 30 4 6 5 4 2 9 27 56 32
14 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 5 5 5 1 6 8 26 41 29
15 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 4 2 9 3 0 12 29 65 23
16 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 30 2 1 12 1 1 13 25 96 11

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/03

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/10

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 9 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 6 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/17

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/09/24

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/01

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/08

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/12

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/10/15

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/10/22

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/10/29

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/05

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/11/12

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/11/19

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/11/26

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/12/03

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 5 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 5 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/12/10

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 INDARTSU C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/12/17

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/07

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 INDARTSU C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/01/14

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/01/21

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/01/28

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/04

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 3 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/02/11

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 9 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/02/18

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/04

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/11

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/03/18

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/03/25

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/08

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 6 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/04/22

  
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 6 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo