Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 3 3 7 6 2 44 21 57
2 S.A.N.S.E. 30 7 5 3 7 5 3 62 53 52
3 VASCONIA C.D. 30 7 3 5 8 4 3 54 41 52
4 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 30 7 4 4 8 2 5 44 30 51
5 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 30 7 5 3 6 5 4 44 36 49
6 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 9 4 2 3 4 8 44 39 44
7 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 7 3 5 6 1 8 49 50 43
8 OLARIZU C.D. 30 3 6 6 7 3 5 34 41 39
9 GERNIKA S.D. 30 5 4 6 5 5 5 43 43 39
10 DEUSTO S.D. 30 6 4 5 4 4 7 61 62 38
11 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 30 5 6 4 4 5 6 30 32 38
12 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 3 4 1 7 7 31 30 37
13 ERMUA C.D. 30 3 6 6 5 2 8 38 45 32
14 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 6 4 5 1 7 7 29 40 32
15 ROMO F.C. 30 5 2 8 4 2 9 27 43 31
16 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 2 3 10 3 3 9 39 67 21

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/03

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/10

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 4 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 GERNIKA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/17

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 3 ERMUA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
GERNIKA S.D. 5 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/09/24

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 4 GERNIKA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/01

  
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/08

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 2 GERNIKA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/12

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 3 ERMUA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/10/15

  
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/10/22

  
ERMUA C.D. 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/10/29

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA S.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/05

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
ERMUA C.D. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 5 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/11/12

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 3 ERMUA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/11/19

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/11/26

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/12/03

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/12/10

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/12/17

  
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/07

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 5 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/01/14

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/01/21

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 6 DEUSTO S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/01/28

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ERMUA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/04

  
ERMUA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/02/11

  
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 ERMUA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 4 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/02/18

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 ERMUA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 4 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/04

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/11

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GERNIKA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/03/18

  
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ERMUA C.D. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/03/25

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ERMUA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/08

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ERMUA C.D. 0 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 2 GERNIKA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/04/22

  
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 6 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 3 ERMUA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo