Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 15 0 0 12 0 3 99 23 81
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 12 2 1 10 3 2 92 22 71
3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 30 11 3 1 11 2 2 88 19 71
4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 11 2 2 10 2 3 72 26 67
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 1 5 8 3 4 60 30 55
6 ROMO F.C. 30 7 2 6 8 4 3 65 39 51
7 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 4 3 5 1 9 42 44 44
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 1 6 6 1 8 49 40 44
9 TOLOSA C.F. 30 7 3 5 3 4 8 27 46 37
10 KOSTKAS KE 30 7 1 7 2 4 9 41 62 32
11 GERNIKA S.D. 30 3 4 8 5 2 8 29 58 30
12 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 30 4 0 11 5 3 7 29 61 30
13 LEIOA S.D. 30 4 2 9 4 3 8 28 70 29
14 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 30 2 4 9 2 0 13 18 91 16
15 OLARIZU C.D. 30 2 2 11 2 1 12 17 73 15
16 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 2 3 10 1 1 13 22 74 13

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/10

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/17

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/24

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
GERNIKA S.D. 3 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/01

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 3 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/08

  
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/12

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 5 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/15

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 2 GERNIKA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/10/22

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 5 ROMO F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/10/29

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/05

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/12

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 5 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/11/19

  
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 7 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 6 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/11/26

  
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/03

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 8 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/12/10

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 9 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/12/17

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 5 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 GERNIKA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 4 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/07

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA S.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/14

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 GERNIKA S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/01/21

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 3 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/01/28

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/04

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/11

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 ROMO F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 5 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/02/18

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 GERNIKA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/04

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 8 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/11

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 GERNIKA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/18

  
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 7 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/03/25

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 GERNIKA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/08

  
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 4 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/15

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 2 GERNIKA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/04/22

  
DEPORTIVO ALAVES. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 4 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo