Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LOGROÑO CDEF 26 12 0 1 8 3 2 63 23 63
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 10 1 2 9 3 1 96 28 61
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 26 8 3 2 9 2 2 60 30 56
4 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 26 7 4 2 7 4 2 50 26 50
5 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 26 8 2 3 6 1 6 54 36 45
6 OIARTZUN K.E. 26 8 2 3 4 3 6 47 34 41
7 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 7 4 2 4 3 6 48 40 40
8 MULIER FC C.D. 26 6 2 5 4 1 8 40 32 33
9 PRADEJÓN C.D. 26 5 3 5 3 2 8 33 59 29
10 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 4 2 7 4 3 6 37 56 29
11 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 26 4 4 5 3 3 7 53 56 28
12 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 26 5 1 7 3 2 8 36 51 27
13 ZARAUTZ K.E. 26 2 1 10 1 0 12 26 85 10
14 ARDOI C.D. 26 1 1 11 0 0 13 11 98 4

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/03

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 2 - 3 LOGROÑO CDEF
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 MULIER FC C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/10

  
LOGROÑO CDEF 3 - 1 ARDOI C.D.
MULIER FC C.D. 1 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 7 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/24

  
LOGROÑO CDEF 3 - 1 MULIER FC C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 3 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/01

  
MULIER FC C.D. 3 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 LOGROÑO CDEF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/08

  
MULIER FC C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROÑO CDEF 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 2 - 2 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/15

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 MULIER FC C.D.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROÑO CDEF
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 6 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MULIER FC C.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
LOGROÑO CDEF 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARDOI C.D. 3 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 MULIER FC C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 1 LOGROÑO CDEF
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 6 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MULIER FC C.D. 5 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
LOGROÑO CDEF 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 5 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

  
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 5 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 MULIER FC C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 LOGROÑO CDEF
PRADEJÓN C.D. 2 - 4 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

  
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
MULIER FC C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LOGROÑO CDEF 5 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 1 - 5 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

  
ARDOI C.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 2 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 2 - 1 MULIER FC C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 1 LOGROÑO CDEF
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 PRADEJÓN C.D.
MULIER FC C.D. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LOGROÑO CDEF 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 5 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/01/07

  
LOGROÑO CDEF 1 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
MULIER FC C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 6 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/14

  
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROÑO CDEF
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 3 - 1 MULIER FC C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/28

  
MULIER FC C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROÑO CDEF
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 PRADEJÓN C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 10 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/02/04

  
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 3 MULIER FC C.D.
LOGROÑO CDEF 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/02/18

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 MULIER FC C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 5 LOGROÑO CDEF
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 0 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/25

  
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
MULIER FC C.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LOGROÑO CDEF 0 - 1 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/03/04

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 2 - 0 MULIER FC C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 LOGROÑO CDEF
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 6 - 1 ARDOI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/03/11

  
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
MULIER FC C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LOGROÑO CDEF 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/03/18

  
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 7 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 0 MULIER FC C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 LOGROÑO CDEF
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 0 ARDOI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/25

  
ARDOI C.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
MULIER FC C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROÑO CDEF 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 0 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/04/01

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 MULIER FC C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 3 - 3 LOGROÑO CDEF
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ARDOI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/04/15

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ARDOI C.D.
OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D. 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MULIER FC C.D. 1 - 2 PRADEJÓN C.D.
LOGROÑO CDEF 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E. 4 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/04/22

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 2 OSASUNA FEMENINO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 MULIER FC C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 LOGROÑO CDEF
ARDOI C.D. 0 - 4 GASTEIZKO NESKAK K.E.
Igo