Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BIZKERRE C. 30 14 0 1 12 2 1 100 19 80
2 ARRATIA C.D. 30 13 2 0 10 1 4 96 32 72
3 TOLOSA C.F. 30 12 3 0 9 3 3 68 26 69
4 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 30 10 3 2 7 3 5 52 30 57
5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 30 8 4 3 5 3 7 59 52 46
6 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 30 7 3 5 5 1 9 40 43 40
7 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 8 3 4 3 3 9 53 54 39
8 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 5 4 6 5 4 6 49 59 38
9 ELORRIO C.D. 30 6 5 4 3 5 7 53 50 37
10 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 30 7 4 4 3 3 9 52 62 37
11 HERNANI C.D. 30 5 3 7 5 3 7 41 54 36
12 MARIÑO C.D. 30 3 4 8 6 1 8 31 51 32
13 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. ''B'' 30 5 1 9 3 6 6 39 56 31
14 DERIO C.D. 30 1 5 9 5 2 8 32 69 25
15 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 3 1 11 4 1 10 42 86 23
16 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 30 2 1 12 0 5 10 18 82 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/10

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/17

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 3 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 1 - 2 DERIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/24

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 1 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 7 ARRATIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 6 BIZKERRE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 0 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 DERIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/01

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
BIZKERRE C. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 2 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/08

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 2 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 6 BIZKERRE C.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 DERIO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/12

  
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/15

  
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 0 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 DERIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/10/22

  
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 2 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/10/29

  
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 1 - 3 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 1 DERIO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/01

  
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 4 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DERIO C.D. 3 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/05

  
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 6 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 3 - 1 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 DERIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 1 - 3 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/11/12

  
ELORRIO C.D. 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 9 BIZKERRE C.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 2 - 5 ARRATIA C.D.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/11/19

  
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 2 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 DERIO C.D.
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/11/26

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 2 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/12/03

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 1 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 4 DERIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/12/10

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 0 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 2 DERIO C.D.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 6 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/07

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
DERIO C.D. 1 - 1 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/14

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 7 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 4 - 2 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
DERIO C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/01/21

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 1 - 2 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 1 DERIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/01/28

  
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 6 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
BIZKERRE C. 6 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
DERIO C.D. 3 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/04

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 0 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 DERIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/18

  
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 5 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/02/25

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 6 ARRATIA C.D.
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 3 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 2 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 DERIO C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/04

  
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
DERIO C.D. 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/11

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 5 BIZKERRE C.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 2 - 0 DERIO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 1 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/18

  
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 0 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 4 - 2 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
DERIO C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/03/25

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 6 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 2 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 1 DERIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/15

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 1 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 1 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 2 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/22

  
LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
BIZKERRE C. 6 - 0 DERIO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 2 ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/04/29

  
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 2 - 0 LAKUA C.D.F. VITORIA
DERIO C.D. 1 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 LEIOA EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Igo