Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK  Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/11/12

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
Atsedena - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/11/26

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/12/10

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/02/11

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Atsedena - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/02/25

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - Atsedena
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/03/18

  
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/04/15

  
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - Atsedena
URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos) - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/04/29

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos)
HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS) - PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos)
BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos) - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS)
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/05/06

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. (2 equipos) - HERNANI C.D.(2 EQUIPOS)
PASAIA K.E. (2 equipos) - BETI ONA C.D. (2 equipos)
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE (2 EQUIPOS) - Atsedena
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) A - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.( 2 EQUIPOS)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 equipos) A - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
BEHOBIA C.D. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. ( 2 equipos)
Igo