Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK Multzoa IV ( 2017 / 2018 )

ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK  Multzoa IV ( 2017 / 2018 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/11/12

  
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B - LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A
AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A
TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/11/26

  
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B
LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A - BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A - IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/12/10

  
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A
BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A
IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B - AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/02/11

  
LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos) - BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos)
AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/02/25

  
LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos)
BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B - IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/03/18

  
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A - LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos) - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B
IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) - BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/04/15

  
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A
LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos)
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B - IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS)
TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B - BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/04/29

  
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A - TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B
TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS)
IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos) - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/05/06

  
UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) A - TOLOSA C.F.(2 equipos) A
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. (3 equipos)
LAZKAO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - AIZKORRI F.T. (3 equipos)
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) - IDIAZABAL K.E.(2 EQUIPOS)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - BILLABONA K.E. (2 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F.(2 EQUIPOS) B - UROLA K.E.(2 EQUIPOS) B
Igo