Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II ( 2017 / 2018 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LAZKAO K.E. 18 8 1 0 6 0 3 43 25 43
2 ROTETA C.D. 18 4 5 0 5 2 2 32 18 34
3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 18 5 3 1 5 1 3 36 23 34
4 ANAITASUNA C.D. 18 6 0 3 4 2 3 43 26 32
5 DANENA K.E. 18 4 4 1 5 1 3 50 37 32
6 AXULAR ISTURIN 18 5 1 3 4 3 2 38 21 31
7 AMARA BERRI K.E. 18 4 1 4 1 6 2 30 31 22
8 UROLA K.E. 18 2 1 6 1 1 7 15 46 11
9 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 18 2 0 7 1 1 7 16 47 10
10 MUTRIKU F.T. 18 0 1 8 1 0 8 18 47 4

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/01/07

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 4 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/01/14

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 3 DANENA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 AXULAR ISTURIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/01/21

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 AXULAR ISTURIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/01/28

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/02/04

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 2 AXULAR ISTURIN
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/02/11

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/02/18

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 AXULAR ISTURIN
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/02/25

  
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AXULAR ISTURIN 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/03/04

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 3 AXULAR ISTURIN
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 4 DANENA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/03/11

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 DANENA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 AXULAR ISTURIN
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/03/18

  
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/03/25

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 4 DANENA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/04/15

  
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 AXULAR ISTURIN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/04/22

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 3 - 1 DANENA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/04/29

  
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 AXULAR ISTURIN
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/05/06

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 5 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/05/13

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 AXULAR ISTURIN
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/05/20

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AXULAR ISTURIN 5 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 6 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo